Monday, November 2, 2009

Friday, April 10, 2009



these lakaI'S are sick

these gonna be my shit for the summa fresh like water ya digg

what do you have if you dont have style you what tha answer is its you have nuffffinnnnn so step ya swag up


my girl said these are ulgy i said heck nah these bitchess is sexxi cop the plum hoodie dark levis or some sevens jeans we good fitted to wrap it up


how we looking now since livin
alife goooood

my name is anne




comedy a must see

Sunday, April 5, 2009




CUZ I JIZZ IN MY PANTSSSSS




LOVETHIS SONGGGG





IM A BOSS SNITCHESSSSSSSS

Saturday, April 4, 2009

I MEAN PEOPLE THESE ARE ONE OF THE FRESHEST SNEAKER BRANDS OUT RIGHT NOW IT GIVES OFF THIS VIBE AS IM THE BEST........LOLOL GO COP EMMMMM

SUPRAMANIA

HERES A LIL SOMETHING TO GET YOU OPEN REAL FAST THEN I GOTTA TAKE IT AWAY CUZ YOU MIGHT FALL IN LOVE TO SEEXXXI FOR YOU THO YOU MIGHT NEED TO STEP YA PAPER GAME UP AND DONT TIE THE LACES UP CUZ YOU MIGHT F%*@! YA SUPRASSS UP..AND THATS NOT A GHUD LOOK KICKS WITH SCUFFSS...PEOPLES SAYING DAT YA SNEAKER LIFE HAS BEEN RUFF...HAHAHAH IIYTTE THASSS ENUFFFF BACK TO OUR REGULARLLY SPECIAL PROGRAMS........

Wednesday, April 1, 2009





this movie right here is a classic whos ya master i said whos ya master..............................I AM





pure talent

Making of "Addiction" from Ryan Leslie on Vimeo.






Ryan Leslie is a freaking beats this is a producer that i wanna work with soooo bad his style of music is dope

Tuesday, March 31, 2009





your gonna enjoy this.............LOL



this video is really gansta i dont think your ready for the right here man its crazy your gonna be scared for ya lifye you will have nightmaressss hahahahahahahahhahahahah now just watch

Saturday, March 28, 2009

Puma Basket Mongolian BBQ kicks
fresh for the summa i keeps it coming cuz im a hustla............follow me in the world of sneakers...
These were created and HAND painted by a NEW Pimp My Kicks artist by the name of J-Row.

Friday, March 27, 2009






CHECK OUT MY BOY LILOU FROM FRANCE SON IS MAD ILL CRAZY POWER TRICKS THIS ONE IS FOR ALL MY BBOYZ.....


THIS IS SOME ILL KICKS I STUMBBLED ACROSS IM GLOBAL.....PUT YA SPACESUIT ON

BEST I EVER HAD...

my inspirations...................

i look up to my dude right here yall know who he be but his creative style is raw and we are alike in ways like fuck what yall think imma rock this shit right here and yall gonna think its the illest shit ever......N.E.R.D

yea you bettah PAUSE THAT SHIT
swagstarz


i made these custom nike hightops hand painted holla at cha boy
man i have the illest taste which one would you cop
i would like to get something off my chest...ight when i was in highschool like 4 yrs ago nobody was wearing vans or pumas or Dc i mean no one xcept 4 like the skater kids right but theywore it all beat up with some janco jeans the really big ass legs lolol but thats their flave

so any way i was living in the hood and all the kids from round my way they wasnt really into that mostly just fubu phat fam etc you get what im saying it was more urban .i just like the fitt of the vans sneaker and plus they were dirt cheap so i was copin those shits on the reg but the kats round my way was like yo son why the hell you rocking them wak shits for i was like these joint are fresh yall just anit up on them make a long story short everybody is rocking vans pumas and supras in the hood now and guess what the price went up cuz the demand is high so yall just bittterssssss and now i look at yu as a jockk hahahahahaha
sickkkkkkk so sickkkkk im bout to puke look at the works and the details on this baby wow i cant even xpress my love for you baby i lost for wordsssssssss........will you marry meee...

im smelling these hard right now swag is on point cant wear skinny jeans cuz my kock i mean knot cant fittttt lol what wud yall rock this with leave me comments ill pick the best comments...
so i wanna see who is swagstar or who is just jockin jockin
people are you seeing what im seeing weellll i kno u r so say something

ight now what we gottttt over here these are something epic ill kill these on the beach in maui wit some white slacks and a Gucci v neck with a fresh vidora hat hahaha but anyway i know yall love the sneakers i find and post so you can get ya fixxxxxxx.....follow me on the sneaker journey if you can keep up,,,,we do it global peoplessssss....

im loving these like i love some.......................... im not gonna tell you that get your minds outtathe gutter but these r for my sneaker whores that fein for a fresh pair of feet mangggg we need some help did some say rehab....
yesyes they have enter our planet supra feins goooo getem dont getem ill getem then youll see my feet game and swet em back from the planet earth
ight so these right her is so mean color skeme is fresh i havent seen anyone with these

Friday, March 20, 2009



MID PRO SBZ MONEY CATSSSSSS EDITION

THESE PURPLE CROCS IS SERIOUS
these ARE SUPRA FRESHHH I KNOW MY SNEAKER GAME IS GWAN KILL EM THIS SUMMA ANY WAY I HAD TO POST THESE SEXXIII BIOTCHESSS ON MY BLOG I HAVENT SEEN ANYONE WITH THESE YET...SO IM COPIN

Thursday, March 19, 2009

video

THIS IS FUNNY FOOTAGE JUST HAD TO BLESS YALL BLOGGERZZ WITH SOMETHING REALLY FUNNT AND YOU SEE HOW YA BOY GETS SWAGSTAR LOVE EVERYWHERE

video

YNVS STREET TEAM NYC THEY GRIND HARD.....

THIS IS WHATS YOU GOTTA DO IF YOU WANNA BE SEEN AND BE IN THE SCENE YOU NEED PROMOTION MANG WITHOUT THAT YOU CAN JUST BE A MONKEY IN THE CAGE...BUT YOU SEE THE TRICK IS AND ITS A SIMPLE TRICK YOU BUILD REALATIONSHIP AND KEEP IT FUNKY WITH PEOPLE AND THRY WANNA ROCK WITH YOU.....

videoE40 CHILLIN WITH YNVS AND SWAGSTAR AT DIDDY'S SPOT

Wednesday, March 18, 2009

MY BOY PETE THE OWNER OF PREMIUM LACES NY SO IF YOUR EVER IN SOHO NYC GO CHECK OUT HIS STORE HE HAS ALL THE DOPE KICKS..FROM NEW TO OLDSCHOOL KICKS YOU CANT FIND ANYWHERREEE...AND YOU SEE YA BOY ROCKING THAT SWAGSTAR HARD...


CUSTOM TEE FRESH FOR THE SUMMER I GOT GOOD DEALS HOLLA ILL LACE U WITH ILL SWAG YA DIGG








SUPERSWAG TEE WITH THE KICKS TO MATCH THIS WILL KILL EM IN THE SRING COLOR SKEME IS KRACK......
BLK AND GOLD STAR...NOW DIS IS SUPER FRESH WITH THE ROCKSTAR NIKES...
SWAGSTAR DESINGERS WITH MR CLINTON THATS BIG RIGHT THERE...
THIS WAS CUSTOM MADE FOR
GEORGE CLINTON..HES FEELING THE SWAGSTAR MOVEMENT AND YOU SHOULD TO..................

Wednesday, March 11, 2009

these joints are swagstyle...sneaker sluts i love yall movements bigg up





flickss from the swagstar fashion show.....digg it love it and be it....

making moves fast like nascar......

yes yes yall already knoe ya boy hitting hard with that swag prizzy goodlookin homie......

video

Wednesday, February 11, 2009

a day in the life of Donj

whats goodie all my bloggers just waking up right now have to brush my teeth and wash my face cuz thats the first thing you shud do b4 you leave the crib you dont wanna handle bizz wit stank mouth and puffy face hahaha..Anyway im on my way to the illest custom sneaker spot in newyork cuz yall already know im a custom king and thats whats i do i live and die for my fashion style and my music so i have to stay up on my latest styles and so on..so ill be bringin you through the journey of my lifestyle and how i make my connects with the top people haha i love cutting out thr middlemen i go str8 to the BOSS...
video